Bookmark and Share




Scientific Name : Codiaeum Variegatum Mammy


Common Name : Mammy Croton, Fire Croton


This colourful variety of croton has narrow, twisted leaves. The red, green, yellow, and almost-black colors on this plant have earned it the nickname fire croton.
 

Our Followers

Speak to us !

Creative Commons License [Valid RSS] [Valid Atom 1.0] DMCA.com ScanVerify.com Trust Seal