Bookmark and Share


Scientific Name : Codiaeum Variegatum Pictum (Petra)


Common Name : Petra Croton, Autumn Plant


Petro Croton is the most popular Croton variety. It has beautiful show-stopper leaves combining waxy colours of the rainbow, with lines as of networks or with light colour spots appearances.
 

Our Followers

Speak to us !

Creative Commons License [Valid RSS] [Valid Atom 1.0] DMCA.com ScanVerify.com Trust Seal